For Licensed Real Estate Agents β€” All 50 States

List Free.
Keep $9,700
on a $10K Deal.

Most platforms take 25–40% of your commission. On a $10,000 deal that's up to $4,000. GOZ takes $300. Only when a buyer you met here closes. Listing is always free.

Unlimited free listings Direct buyer contact $300 on a $10K commission AI listing writer No monthly fees

Your Earnings Calculator

Drag to see what you keep vs. competitors
$10,000
your gross commission
Zillow Flex takes (40%)-$4,000
Agent Pronto takes (35%)-$3,500
GOZ takes (3%)-$300
You keep with GOZ$9,700
The Process

Four Steps.
Zero Surprises.

Here's exactly what happens from the moment you sign up to the moment you get paid.

1 πŸ“‹

Create Your Free Profile

Sign up in under 5 minutes. Add your license number, phone, and brokerage. Set your typical commission rate β€” it'll be shown on every listing you post. No credit card required.

$0 to start
2 🏑

Post Unlimited Listings

Add photos, description, beds, baths, price, and commission rate. Use the AI writer to generate a professional description from one sentence. Listings appear in search immediately.

Free forever
3 πŸ“ž

Buyer Contacts You Directly

When a buyer is interested, their message goes straight to your inbox β€” not to a platform call center, not to a lead auction. Your direct phone and email are on every listing card.

No middlemen
4 πŸ’°

Close. Keep $9,700.

Deal closes with a GOZ buyer. Report it in your dashboard and pay via Venmo or Zelle. You keep $9,700 on a $10,000 commission.

$300 on a $10K commission
What's Included

Everything You Need.
Nothing You Don't.

No feature tiers. No Pro plan. Every agent gets everything.

🏑
Unlimited Free Listings

Post as many properties as you want at no cost. Photos, description, commission rate, and your direct contact info β€” all public, all free.

βœ“ Live now
πŸ€–
AI Listing Writer

Type one sentence about the property. Claude writes a professional listing description. Edit it, use it, or regenerate. Built directly into the listing form.

βœ“ Live now
πŸ“ž
Direct Buyer Contact

Your phone and email shown on every listing card. Buyer reaches out, you get notified immediately. No platform sitting between you and the lead.

βœ“ Live now
πŸ’°
Commission Displayed Publicly

Every listing shows your buyer's agent commission rate openly. Post-NAR settlement compliant by design, not as an afterthought.

βœ“ Live now
πŸ“Š
Agent Dashboard

Manage all your listings, view leads, report closings, and share your invite link β€” all in one place.

βœ“ Live now
πŸ”—
Referral System

Share your unique invite link. Every agent who joins through you shows in your dashboard. Build your network, grow the marketplace.

βœ“ Live now
πŸ—ΊοΈ
Map Search

Your listings appear on the map view with commission shown on the pin. Buyers browse by neighborhood and contact you in one click.

βœ“ Live now
πŸ“Έ
Photo Uploads

Upload multiple photos per listing. Drag to reorder, adjust brightness and contrast in the editor. First photo becomes your cover image.